Travian Finals
Finals ended:
Sunday, 29.11.2020 3:15 AM (CET)
Server statistics
Top alliance: NewOrder
Top player by population: VAIB
Top player by defense: Togepi
Top player by offense: kettu
Tribes
Romans32%
Teutons15%
Gauls21%
Egyptians29%
Huns4%
TOP BATTLE REPORT

Attacker El Terror from village 00 Bolas Frias

Units101440000204432680001
Losses101440000204432680001

Defender poi from village 02.

Units00000000000
Losses00000000000

Support

Units244900040861300005
Losses11380001897600000

Units25170002975000003
Losses11690001382000000

Units108176600873110700003
Losses508200040551400000

Units0301312000002
Losses0100145000000

Units325230231612181800
Losses15211011768800